List of 560+ Roblox Music Codes & IDs {Latest Songs}

0

Hey! You are here and that implies you are a Roblox devotee too! Your need for a good music while playing a game is utterly understandable. And, spending hard-earned Robux or real money for that… Naah! Thus, you must know how to get Free Roblox Music Codes in 2018.

However, for our friends who are new and absolute beginner to Roblox might face difficulty while reading and comprehending the content. So, let us first quickly have a glance at “What is Roblox?” and “What is Robux?” Later we will move on to the tricksy thing – “The Roblox Music Codes!

What is Roblox?

David Baszucki and Erik Cassel gifted the “Roblux” to teenagers. Since then, Roblox has become one of the largest 3D online gaming platforms. All of the games are created by users, now that’s a great thing, isn’t it? Most of these user-generated games are open to all other players.

Hey, you just heard us saying that the games are user-generated. So, do you think you can create a game too? Oh, Yes! You can. And the good news is, it is easy! You don’t have to worry about setting an environment in your PC, manage the platform compatibility issues and other tedious glitches.

Also See: How to Get Free Robux in 2018 | 7 Proven Roblox Hacks

What is Robux?

Robux is the soul of Roblox and the whole universe of Roblox revolves around the concept of “Robux”. Robux is the virtual currency that is used to buy stuff in inventory. Every player gets into the virtual world using the character associated with his or her account. This character is known as “Roblox Avatar”. You can customize your Avatar by purchasing cool items such as clothes, hats, etc.

What are the Roblox Music Codes?

Have you ever played a game that has no background music? Worse – Have you ever played an adventurous, thriller or Sci-Fi game that has NO BACKGROUND MUSIC? Sounds terrible, doesn’t it?

Well, Roblox lets us build our own game. So it is our moral duty to infix a good, catchy music piece into the game. Having a background music suitable to the situation improves overall ambince of the game. It sets the player’s mood suitable to the theme of the game.

How to insert the music into the Roblox game? That’s where the Roblox Music code comes in!

Robux music codes, in simpler words, are the song names. Each and every music piece is associated with a unique music code.

How to Add Roblox Music Codes to The Game (For Players)

Let’s say you’re playing one of the most popular games – Twisted Murderer.

You are not getting hooked to the game somehow. It is unnatural, isn’t it? So you decide to make a little change in the routine. How about a different background music? Something more engaging yet soothing. Okay. So, it is time to change the track. But how?

Here is the answer…

  • Go to Official Website of Roblox.
Roblox Ofiicial Website
Roblox Ofiicial Website
  • Click on “Create
Create in Roblox Music
Create in Roblox Music
  • And, search for the “library
Library in Roblox Music
Library in Roblox Music
  • Click on “Audio
Audio in Roblox Music
Audio in Roblox Music

Good News! You can directly select the genre based on the game you are playing and choose the music that suits the theme. The codes that are available or not available are easy to notice. We just have to use the “show” or “hide” buttons.

  • Click on the “play” icon to know if that’s the music you want to add to your active game.
Play Button in in Roblox Music
Play Button in in Roblox Music
  • Open the song and select the numeric code in the URL.
Copy the URL in Roblox Music
Copy the URL in Roblox Music
  • Copy it to the clipboard by pressing Ctrl + C. See the picture above.
Sound Code in Roblox Music
Sound Code in Roblox Music
  • Go back to your game and find this box. Paste the copied figure (Music code) in the box where it is written “Sound Code”.

Ta-da! Your track is there! Enjoy the game!

Note: It is always a good practice to go through the instructions once you start a new track.

How to Add Roblox Music Codes to The Game (For Developers)

Now that you have a fantastic list of hundreds of song IDs, choose one that you like.

  1. Go to www.roblox.com and click on “Create”. You will be diverted to the Roblox Studio and find any place in Edit Mode. This will take you to the workspace.
  2. Open the Basic Objects panel and go to “Sound“. 
  3. Now, click the Sound Icon. This will take you to the Properties.
  4. Find the text “Roblox Music ID”, just enter “http://www.roblox.com/asset/?id=” plus the Roblox Music ID. (Example: http://www.roblox.com/asset/?id=569155608).
  5. Click on StarterGui, and go to “LocalScript“. Delete the text “print ‘Hello world!” and paste this: game.Workspace.Sound:Play()

Hey, it’s done! Now, go ahead and publish your game.

Finding The Correct Roblox Music ID

Let’s say a song track is available in Roblox. That means you can easily search online. You want to generate a Roblox music code quick, simply use “Music ID generator”.  The song IDs are graded alphabetically for facilitating ease of search. Roblox official music blog keeps us updated with the latest news and information about Music IDs.

Advantages of Roblox Music IDs

  • A nice background music always yields a professional touch to the Roblox game.
  • Enhances user experience. Sets the user just in the apt mood!
  • Any user can add the music he likes! Although there are some limitations such as track length and file size can not exceed 120 seconds and 8192 kb respectively, still, it is fun!

The Roblox Song IDs database expands every day, every second. The developers work hard to let the users not wait for the latest IDs. The Roblox servers are serving the users 24*7 making their experience effortless.

Searching the song is easier than it appears!

The song search is made so easy and time-efficient that we can find our song using the ID or the song name in a couple of minutes! You didn’t find a song that you like? The Support team is there to help you.

Pricing of the Roblox Music Codes depends upon how long the track is.

Pricing of the Roblox Music Codes

Length of the music trackCost in Robux
0 - 10 secondsR$20
10 - 30 secondsR$35
> 30 secondsR$350
2 - 7 minutesR$350

Here, we have provided the quick and handy list of Robux codes for you.

560+ Free Roblox Musc Codes [Latest 2018]

Artist - SongCode
6BLACK - Loyal634521493
Ayo & Teo - Rolex636383865
Ayo and Teo - Rolex (Lyrics)742922010
B.o.B - Airplanes ft. Hayley Williams277671640
B.O.B - Nothing On You Ft. Bruno Mars154710671
Bandit Gang Marco- Nasty feat Dro260906690
Bastille - Pompeii677428836
Basto - Hold you234414560
Ariana Grande - Be Alright384083360
Ariana Grande - Break free ft. Zedd178710787
Ariana Grande - Everyday ft. Future660592630
Bebe Rexha - Bad B (feat. Ty Dolla $ign) (Clean)672321641
Bebe Rexha - I Got You545393635
Bebe Rexha - The Way I Are (Dance with somebody) ft. Lil Wayne822345905
Because I'm Happy142435409
2 Pac - California love ft. Dr. Dre & Roger Troutman143884306
21 Savage - Red opps391866446
21 savage & Metro Boomin - No Advance488310612
21 Savage & Metro Boomin - Ocean Drive572313144
30seconds To Mars - City Of Angels398082150
Axwell & Ingrosso - I Love You Ft. Kid Ink698429307
A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie - Timeless Take540954028
A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie & PnB Rock - IDK604436349
AC/DC - Back in black143645755
AC/DC - Fling Thing258809422
AC/DC - Highway To Hell146641440
AC/DC - Play Ball247125892
AC/DC - Rock Or Bust247126494
2 Chainz - 4 Am Ft. Travis Scott846234986
2 Chainz & Wiz Khalifa - We Own It152669449
AC/DC - Thunderstruck146961487
Adam And The Ants - Stand And Deliver183716578
Adele - Chasing Pavements238523005
Adele - Hello313694441
Adele - Rolling In The Deep185164730
Adele - Water Under The Bridge323232703
Aero Chord - Surface156279819
Aerosmith - Train Kept A Rollin’231687608
Afrojack & Martin Garrix - Turn Up The Speakers174554372
Against The Current - Paralyzed436435281
A-Ha - Take On Me288703954
Airbourne - Live It Up161430873
AJR - Thirsty272927390
AJR - Weak596105173
Aerosmith - Angel402271296
Aerosmith - Another Last Goodbye152769779
Aerosmith - Dream On196039739
Aerosmith - Rag Doll303704727
Akon - Beautiful248695260
Akon - Lonely217040577
Alan Walker - Routine589752638
Adele - Send My Love (To Your New Lover)323234037
Adele - Skyfall224089723
Alan Walker - Sign Me To Sleep425266737
Alan Walker - Sing Me To Sleep530534755
Alan Walker - Spectre279207008
Alan Walker - Tired Ft. Gavin James820203394
Alan Walker - Alone563882687
Alan Walker - Faded527755347
Alan Walker - Force235509194
Alessia Cara - Here297842131
Alessia Cara - Here [Lucian Remix]272156573
Alessia Cara - How Far I'll Go562194705
Alessia Cara - Overdose325322841
Alessia Cara - River Of Tears381179408
Alessia Cara - Stars326420676
Alle Farben - Please Tell Rosie Ft. YOUNOTUS444544497
Alok & Bruno Martini - Hear Me Now Ft. Zeeba550401792
Amy Macdonald - This Is The Life359761490
Amy Winehouse - Back To Black342699953
AND WE'LL NEVER BE ROYALS130825893
Andy Williams – It’s The Most Wonderful Time Of The Year186694186
Anne-Marie - Alarm553360080
Anne-Marie - Ciao Adios683706836
BOEF ft. F1rstman & DJ Youss-F - Overal657251734
BOEF - Habiba (Prod. MB)706131407
BOEF - Hosselen696813816
Blackbear - Deadroses367340902
Blackbear - Do Re Mi715909632
Blackbear - Verbatim511329254
Bobby “Boris” Pickett - Monster Mash516046263
Boef - Slapend Rijk Ft. Sevn Alias746469580
Britney Spears - Seek Amy555042324
Broiler - Money Ft. Bekuh Boom428298449
Broiler - Rays Of Light251631198
Bruno Mars - Just The Way You Are216436358
Bruno Mars - 24k Magic526008067
Bruno Mars - Treasure134838047
Bruno Mars - Count On Me165577455
Bruno Mars - It Will Rain154684653
Bruno Mars - Locked Out Of Heaven142311130
Bruno Mars - That's What I Like554132354
Bruno Mars - Grenade154684915
Bruno Mars - The Lazy Song264310903
Burak Yeter - Tuesday645600336
Bon Jovi – It’s my life246287500
Bon Jovi - Livin'on a prayer647817985
Bon Jovi - No Apologies246287429
Bon Jovi - This House Is Not For Sale495615822
Calvin Harris - Blame Ft. John Newman209561009
Calvin Harris – Let’s Go Ft. Ne-Yo152646360
Calvin Harris - This Is What You Came For Ft. Rihanna406543075
Calvin Harris & Alesso - Under Control Ft. Hurts152190091
Calvin Harris + Disciples - How Deep Is Your Love273648503
Calvin Harris - My Way503919371
Calvin Harris - Outside Ft. Ellie Goulding [Savagez Remix]253469747
Calvin Harris - Slide Ft. Frank Ocean & Migos672015274
Calvin Harris - Summer154309298
C.W. Mccall - Convoy Full Song614276406
Cameron J - Don't Touch My Kool-Aid166589446
Camila Cabello - Havanna837431577
Camila Cabello - Love Incredible Ft. Cashmere Cat633053892
Camila Cabello - Crying In The Club820775318
Charli XCX - Boom Clap160594536
Charlie Puth - Attention747118417
Charlie Puth - Suffer323456391
Charlie Puth - We Don’t Talk Anymore ft. Selena Gomez348494043
Charlie Puth - Dangerously359388204
Charlie Puth - Go round389369809
Charlie Puth - Marvin Gaye ft. Meghan Trainor246147911
Can't Touch This131122314
Capital Cities - One More Minute171154571
Capital Cities - Safe And Sound142287329
Carly Rae Jepsen - Last Christmas322880167
Cash Cash - Surrender178655848
Cash Cash - Take Me Home Ft. Bebe Rexha172572373
Cash Me Outside617992242
Cash Cash & Digital Farm Animals - Millionaire Ft. Nelly425733969
Chase & Status - Blind Faith Ft. Liam Bailey157107249
Clean Bandit - Rather Be Ft. Jess Glynne323458956
Clean Bandit - Rockabye Ft. Sean Paul & Anne-Marie539453243
Clean Bandit - Symphony Ft. Zara Larsson698320314
Clean Bandit - Tears Ft. Louisa Johnson439025998
Chamillionaire – Ridin’ Ft. Krayzie Bone143735700
Charly Black - Gyal You A Party Animal432847012
Cheat Codes - No Promises Ft. Demi Lovato712395685
Cheat Codes & Dante Klein - Let Me Hold You (Turn Me On)456049551
Chief Keef - 24s237397655
Chief Keef - Light Heist445066211
Chingy - I Do157200195
Christina Perri - A Thousand Years425481053
Chris Brown - Party Ft. Gucci Mane & Usher576575190
Chris Brown - Yeah 3x197674962
Cnco - Reggaeton Lento673802529
Chris Brown & Tyga - Ayo202147878
Chris Brown & Tyga - Ayo [Jason Nevins Remix]262514615
CHVRCHES - Bury It Ft. Hayley Williams432670190
Coldplay - Yellow556950798
Coldplay - Up&Up451541480
Coldplay - Clocks146561506
Coldplay - Paradise146441966
Coldplay - Hymn For The Weekend357049989
Coldplay - Hypnotised681640765
Coldplay - Every Teardrop Is A Waterfall512506437
Coldplay - Viva La Vida162900037
Coldplay - Oceans286376897
Coldplay - Adventure Of A Lifetime321120290
Coldplay - Christmas Lights333722317
Coolio ft. L.V. – Gangsta’s Paradise151706747
D.R.A.M. - Broccoli Ft. Lil Yachty447528571
Denzel Curry - Ultimate445016785
Daft Punk - Game Of Life142404192
Daft Punk - Fragments Of Time Ft. Todd Edwards322850356
Daft Punk - Get Lucky Ft. Pharrell Williams & Nile Rodgers153219396
Daft Punk - High Life373658487
Daft Punk - Short Circuit164886506
Daft Punk - Technologic244618090
Dan Talevski - Guilty As Sin246705937
Danny Elfman - This Is Halloween513100286
Darude - Sandstorm179534184
Daughter - Medicine314599740
David Bowie - Changes243100477
David Bowie - Rebel Rebel295261318
David Bowie - Heroes173244060
David Bowie – Let’s dance228507456
David Bowie - Life On Mars?182185619
David Bowie - Modern Love259827982
David Bowie - Fame157618898
David Bowie - Space Oddity150569688
David Bowie - Diamond Dogs342375317
David Bowie - Starman209075115
David Bowie - The Man Who Sold The World177490321
Desiigner - Timmy Turner469009274
Desiigner - Panda401120618
Desiigner - Caliber446989462
David Guetta & Cedric Gervais & Chris Willis - Would I Lie To You539362252
David Guetta & Showtek - Bad Ft. Vassy153901645
David Guetta - 2U Ft. Justin Bieber857941026
David Guetta - Bang My Head Ft. Sia & Fetty Wap317275694
David Guetta - Hey Mama Ft. Nicki Minaj + Afrojack230332703
David Guetta - Lovers On The Sun Ft. Sam Martin170698174
David Guetta - This One’s For You Ft. Zara Larsson413936152
David Guetta - Titanium Ft. Sia177930116
David Guetta - Dangerous Ft. Sam Martin184607113
David Guetta – Getting’ Over You Ft. Fergie & LMFAO216278760
Dawin - Dessert229990159
Dawin - Sidekick648439256
Dawin - Throwback429634622
Dawin - Dessert [VEGA Remix]318253297
Dawin - Jumpshot511898136
Deadmau5 - Ghosts N Stuff Ft. Rob Swire157081108
Deadmau5 - Saved511007204
Deadmau5 - Sofi Needs A Ladder256845687
Deadmau5 - Professional Griefers Ft. Gerard Way247600043
Demi Lovato - Cool For The Summer387799951
Deorro X Chris Brown - Five More Hours226987188
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike - Stay A While503151813
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike - Higher Place281903074
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike & Diplo - Hey Baby Ft. Deb’s Daughter713691904
Dizzee Rascal - Bonkers165324416
Dizzee Rascal - Hype Ft. Calvin Harris452028846
DJ Khaled - To The Max Ft. Drake852231954
DJ Khaled - For Free Ft. Drake425853391
Dj Khaled - I'm The One755153803
DJ Khaled - I Got The Keys Ft. Jay Z & Future446714239
DJ Khaled - I'm The One Ft. Justin Bieber755971835
DJ Khaled - Shining Ft. Beyonce & Jay Z664443810
DJ Khaled - Wild Thoughts Ft. Rihanna & Bryson Tiller868767028
Diplo & Sleepy Tom - Be Right There294667418
Disturbed - The Sound Of Silence525610486
Distrion & Electro-Light - You And Me Ft. Ke’ Nekt376657603
Disclosure - Latch Ft. Sam Smith161498843
Disciples - On My Mind746384301
DJ Jazzy Jeff & The Fresh Prince - Summertime220037271
DJ Fresh - The Power Ft. Dizzee Rascal226432750
DJ Katch - The Horns368645593
DNCE - Cake By The Ocean313144336
Drake - One Dance Ft. Wizkid & Kyla394260844
DNCE - Body Moves526588505
DJ Snake - Let Me Love You Ft. Justin Bieber525495671
DJ Snake - Middle ft. Bipolar Sunshine317176115
DJ Snake - You Know You Like It199859795
DJ Snake & Lil Jon - Turn Down For What143959455
Dua Lipa - Hotter Than Hell410212866
Drake - Portland Ft. Quavo & Travis Scott714930036
Dua Lipa - Be The One397693837
Dua Lipa - Blow Your Mind505241403
Drake - Redemption406548312
Drake - The Language155406986
Drake - No Tellin'306127024
Drake - Passionfruit712547406
Drake - Summer Sixteen357076506
Drake - Controlla406515054
Drake - Hotline Bling283801001
Drake & Future - Jumpman313928807
Drake - The Motion Ft. Sampha318592534
Drake - Too Good Ft. Rihanna406591865
Drake - Fake Love530975197
Drake - Get It Together Ft. Black Coffee & Jorja Smith712565649
Drake - Headlines143854033
Duck Sauce - Barbra Streisand144868734
Duke Dumont - Ocean Drive298314204
DVBBS And Borgeous - TSUNAMI181046209
Ed Sheeran - Afire Love162067844
Ed Sheeran - All Of The Stars162068141
Ed Sheeran - Castle On The Hill609948497
Ed Sheeran - Galway Girl680612395
Ed Sheeran - How Would You Feel660316578
Ed Sheeran - Perfect679434158
Ed Sheeran - Photograph189936214
Ed Sheeran - Shape Of You604935443
Ed Sheeran - Thinking Out Loud163590440
Ed Sheeran - What Do I Know?678594995
Eiffel 65 - I'm Blue150558724
Elle King – Ex’s & Oh’s270207539
Ellie Goulding - Burn142594142
Ellie Goulding - On My Mind299075527
Ellie Goulding - Starry Eyed151785140
Ellie Goulding - Still Falling For You485946904
Elliphant - All Or Nothing210369435
Elvis Presley - Blue Christmas582170160
Elvis Presley – I’ll Be Home For Christmas325037981
Enrique Iglesias - Duele El Corazon421452912
Era Istrefi - Bonbon476543543
Eric Prydz - Pjanoo142565360
Eminem - Lose Yourself178435984
Eminem - I'm Not Afraid131149175
Eminem - Berzerk153756804
Eminem - Mockingbird154129730
Eminem - The Monster Ft. Rihanna142562463
Eurythmics - Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This)157014763
Eva Simons And Sidney Samson - Bludfire350428369
Evanescence - Bring Me To Life547303549
F-777 - Deadlocked328573277
F1rstman - Één Ding (Prod By. Beardeaux)760095631
Fairy Tail Main Theme281705379
Fall Out Boy - Centuries181547615
Fall Out Boy - Irresistible Ft. Demi Lovato329624148
Fall Out Boy - My Songs Knows221681020
Fall Out Boy - Uma Thurman223590624
Five Nights At Freddy's187960334
Fleur East - Sax320854364
Fall Out Boy - Young & Menace753274843
Family Of The Year - Hero262118394
Far East Movement - Bang It To The Curb255001824
Feder - Goodbye Ft. Lyse289343889
Feint - We Won’t Be Alone301217890
Felix Jaehn – Ain’t Nobody Ft. Jasmine Thompson208170888
Felix Jaehn - Bonfire Ft. Alma482570842
Felix Jaehn - Book Of Love Ft. Polina400795184
Fetty Wap - Like A Star Ft. Nicki Minaj569747090
Fetty Wap - Again232869265
Fetty Wap - Trap Queen221723457
Fetty Wap - Different Now518735333
Fetty Wap - 679 Ft. Remy Boyz247810634
Fetty Wap - My Way Ft. Monty262092295
Fifth Harmony – That’s my Girl427023562
Fifth Harmony - All In My Head Ft. Fetty Wap442759958
Fifth Harmony - Work From Home Ft. Ty Dolla $Ign374029727
Fifth Harmony - Worth It Ft. Kid Ink218740695
Fifth Harmony - Down Ft. Gucci Mane847168613
Flo Rida - Whistle472449233
Flo Rida - Low Ft. T-Pain258542420
Harry Styles - Sign Of The Times727708190
Halsey - Not Afraid Anymore609814116
Jason Derulo - If I’m lucky1071322628
Harry Potter – Hedwig’s Theme143975584
Halsey - Roman Holiday290682726
Halsey - Sorry864988638
Halsey - Strange Love342802143
Jason Derulo - Breathing155945663
Jason Derulo - Kiss The Sky471897847
Kygo - Stole The Show Ft Parson James230528091
Jason Derulo - Get Ugly237506465
Kaleo - No Good717838563
Hollywood Undead - Hear Me Now171175040
Kaleo - Way Down We Go409413956
Kanye West - Mercy Ft. Big Sean & 2 Chainz333659569
Kanye West - Stronger143737549
KATO & Sigala - Show You Love Ft. Hailee Steinfeld691458075
Kygo - Stole The Show [Part 1]230061138
Hollywood Undead - Levitate184524370
Katrina And The Waves - Walking On Sunshine179896924
Katy Perry - Birthday152677298
Halsey - Strangers Ft. Lauren Jauregui846858836
Katy Perry - Bon Appétit ft. Migos756173958
Hollywood Undead - Live forever297734413
Katy Perry - California Gurls Ft. Snoop Dogg147402954
Jason Derulo - Swalla Ft. Nicki Minaj & Ty Dolla $Ign817281070
Halsey - Walls Could Talk848134681
Hans Zimmer - He's A Pirate473898176
Hardwell - Mad World Ft. Jake Reese313719458
Kendrick Lamar - Element.752406431
Halsey - Now Or Never725125647
Hardwell & Jason Derulo - Follow Me255364701
Hardwell & Jay Sean - Thinking About You601197449
Kygo - Stargazing1067101081
Hollywood Undead - Kill Everyone187648640
Kygo - Stole The Show [Part 2]230061340
Halsey - New Americana392133225
Kendrick Lamar - LOYALTY. Ft. Rihanna738681090
Kendrick Lamar & SZA - All The Stars1299601197
Kendrick Lamar-Ronald Reagan Era163674353
Harry Styles - Two Ghosts844629292
Hayley Kiyoko - Cliffs Edge335197245
Kygo - Stay Ft. Maty Noyes453411487
Hayley Kiyoko - Girls Like Girls271382176
Heaven’s Basement - I Am Electric326953394
Hey Violet - Hoodie984995311
Hollywood Undead - No. 5186533460
Hippie Sabotage Devil Eyes586939759
Hollywood Undead - Been To Hell252772110
Kygo - Stranger Things Ft. One Republic1183202457
Hollywood Undead - Day Of The Dead183683427
Kendrick Lamar - DNA.741391659
Kendrick Lamar - Humble.718881410
Kendrick Lamar - LOVE866335686
Kenny Loggins - Danger Zone262653382
Hollywood Undead - Dead Bite143669401
Jason Derulo - If it ain’t love396384897
Hollywood Undead - Everywhere I go184524584
Hollywood Undead - Outside303980905
Halsey - Trouble256963909
Flo Rida - Good feeling157878468
Flo Rida – That’s what I like ft. Fitz511402323
Flo Rida - I Cry222612856
Flo Rida - Wobble403723212
Flo Rida - My House274877041
Flo Rida - I Don’t Like ItI Love it
Flo Rida - G.D.F.R224321305
That Poppy - Money474862279
Tears For Fears - Shout170046198
The Beatles - Let It Be272407721
The Black Eyed Peas – Let’s Get It Started155148813
Taylor Swift - Blank Space186074173
Taylor Swift - I Knew You Were Trouble130794482
Taylor Swift - Last Christmas324791063
The Beatles - Help!145168741
Taylor Swift & Zayn - I Don’t Wanna Live Forever569478652
Taylor Swift - Safe And Sound142892149
Tech N9ne - Erbody But Me Ft. Krizz Kaliko & Bizzy587197744
Taylor Swift - Shake It Off173374982
Taylor Swift Ft Justin Bieber - I Knew You341387612
The Beach Boys – Surfin’ Usa223529368
Taylor Swift - Wildest Dreams235653436
The Beatles - Revolution144002977
Taylor Swift - Bad Blood Ft. Kendrick Lamar259692030
Taylor Swift - Welcome To New York234943081
The Afters - Light Up The Sky447522679
The Beatles - Something146801769
The Black Eyed Peas – Don’t Stop the Party149652108
The Beatles - For No One144889984
The Black Keys - Lonely Boy145688189
The Cardigans - My Favorite Game165163714
Young Thug - Relationship Ft. Future872107119
Young Thug - With Them431049746
The Black Eyed Peas - Pump It170146922
My Chemical Romance - All I Want For Christmas Is You191132840
Miley Cyrus - Malibu790153437
Mike Posner - I Took A Pill In Ibiza338431940
Modestep - Sunlight155020459
Mitch James - Move On606177715
Mystery Skulls - Money199121152
My Chemical Romance - Na Na Na151792633
Louisa Johnson - Best Behaviour702703900
Machine Gun Kelly - Invincible Ft. Ester Dean144196549
Luis Fonsi - Despacito Ft. Daddy Yankee846093359
Machine Gun Kelly - Merry Go Round362523942
Lukas Graham - 7 Years318197007
Lukas Graham – You’re Not There379157358
Machine Gun Kelly- All Night Long635626296
Lunchmoney Lewis - Bills282113770
LP - Lost On You530700682
Machine Gun Kelly - Till I Die507306526
Mac Miller - My Favorite Part Ft. Ariana Grande501140657
Machine Gun Kelly - At My Best Ft. Hailee Steinfeld703168508
Nightcore - Monster Feat. Meg & Dia250952028
Lukas Graham - Mama Said390832813
Machine Gun Kelly X Camila Cabello - Bad Things522171351
Machine Gun Kelly - Runnin' Ft. Planet VI335813544
Louisa Johnson - So Good538325810
MNEX & Zara Larsson - Never Forget You298799218
Modestep - Another Day Ft. Popeska142372565
Modestep - Machines220568704
Muse - Butterflies And Hurricanes214555829
Muzzy - Feeling Stronger280014277
Nevada - The Mack Ft. Mark Morrison & Fetty Wap526432012
Nero – Won’t You (Be There)174472891
Nightcore - Dollhouse198774234
Neon Trees - Everybody Talks202352834
Naughty Boy – Runnin’ (Lose It All) Ft. Beyonce313987954
Ofenbach - You Don't Know Me498087753
My Chemical Romance - Planetary (Go!)169623882
Nero - Me & You339982769
Nat King Cole - Christmas Song146087705
Nero - Two Minds659715937
NEIKED - Sexual Ft. Dyo699395846
Naughty Boy - La La La Ft. Sam Smith516431666
Nightcore - Megalovania330460538
Niall Horan - This Town526032036
Nightcore - Demons227071404
Nightcore - Pretty Little Psycho240774676
Nightcore - Take A Hint246612155
NAV - Some Way Ft. The Weeknd681224099
Nicki Minaj - Anaconda174584892
MØ - Final Song444240273
Nightcore - Hide And Seek294079244
Nightcore - Ajr Weak837782968
Nightcore - Angel With A Shotgun143502393
Nicki Minaj & Drake & Lil Wayne - No Frauds699366055
Nightcore - Let Her Go164437968
Nicki Minaj - The Night Is Still Young192004154
Nightcore - Little Do You Know254707420
Nightcore - LOSS456316669
NBA YoungBoy - 38 Baby731260765
Nightcore - Pika Girl182549981
Nightcore - Armor647762851
Nightcore - Say Something289490497
Nero - Me & You166648163
Nero - Promises180448741
Netsky - Rio ft. Digital Farm Animals288754111
Nightcore - Walk426173194
Nightcore - A Thousand Years582471903
Nightcore - Titanium398159550
Noah Cyrus – I’m Stuck837197203
Playboi Carti - Let It Go793746394
Playboi Carti - Beef ft. Ethereal340792710
Playboi Carti - Locations807707522
Playboi Carti - Broke Boi490418880
Playboi Carti - Lame Niggaz863956402
PnB Rock - Selfish480951924
Playboi Carti - Magnolia760017956
Playboi Carti - No. 9760021045
Playboi Carti - Ohh433202272
Playboi Carti - Run It Clean337080448
Playboi Carti - What518841750
Playboi Carti X Lil Uzi Vert - Woke Up Like This696276951
Playboy Carti - Sauce415476810
Prince - Funknroll309140361
Pokemon Go464471434
Pokemon Go Song506212392
Prince – Let’s Go Crazy385942941
Psy - Gangnam Style130844430
Post Malone - Congratulations570396264
Post Malone - Go Flex407500425
Post Malone - Patient613197878
Prince - Kiss404586313
Prince - When Doves Cry402274752
Queen - Crazy Little Thing Called Love163040671
Queen - We Will Rock You148764906
Queen - Radio Gaga147242289
Queens Of The Stone Age - Go With The Flow192393890
Quintino - Devotion287316751
R.E.M. - Everybody Hurts286567045
Rae Sremmurd - Black Beatles Ft. Gucci Mane492272696
Radiohead - Creep142832440
R City - Locked Away Ft. Adam Levine274427825
R City - Make Up Ft. Chloe Angelides359962675
Rachel Platten - Fight Song552824871
Rachel Platten - Stand By You303887305
Rae Sremmurd - No Type396488242
Rae Sremmurd - Swang501469183
Rag’n’ Bone Man - Human514023407
Red Hot Chili Peppers - Soul To Squeeze220862640
Ray Parker Jr. - Ghostbusters315409949
Red Hot Chili Peppers - Easily423339221
Rag'n'bone Man - Skin654731058
Red Hot Chili Peppers - By The Way168198619
The Chainsmokers - Until You Were Gone298956693
The Chainsmokers - Closer Ft. Halsey511809745
The Chainsmokers - #SELFIE175997177
The Lumineers - Ho Hey151810840
The Chainsmokers - All We Know It. Phoebe Ryan512561622
The Chemical Brothers - Do It Again165180013
The Chainsmokers - Break Up Every Night727331804
The Cranberries - Zombie172013150
The Living Tombstone - Die In A Fire244182652
The Chainsmokers - My Type Ft. Emily Warren729113611
The Living Tombstone - Spooky Scary Skeletons205583855
The Proclaimers - I Would Walk 500 Miles151371405
The Chainsmokers - Roses Ft. ROZES324762701
The Vamps & Matoma - All Night622658025
The Chainsmokers - Inside Out Ft. Charlee394328467
The Score - Unstoppable459758524
The Chainsmokers - Honest728122794
The Chainsmokers - Don’T Let Me Down Ft. Daya511164204
The Chemical Brothers - Go287957588
The Wanted - We Own The Night214376004
The Chainsmokers - Let You228103603
The Chainsmokers Feat. Sirenxx - KANYE199327080
The Chainsmokers - Young729005440
The Script - Hall Of Fame Ft. Will.I.Am150280134
The Chainsmokers - Bloodstream733230527
The Chainsmokers - New York City344200738
The Weeknd - Attention556076225
The Chainsmokers - Paris610923182
The Chainsmokers - Setting Fires537246473
The Chainsmokers - The One713746136
The Chainsmokers & Coldplay - Something Just Like This666248225
Zara Larsson - Lush Life305456057
Zara Larsson – Ain’t My Fault493629090
Zara Larsson - She's Not Me282837097
Zara Larsson - Don't Let Me Be Yours796091157
Zara Larsson - I Would Like567875432
Zara Larsson - Cash Me Out317664957
Zara Larsson - Rooftop254809743
Zay Hilfigerrr & Zayion Mccall - Juju On The Beat501548847
ZAYN - Still Got Time Ft. PARTYNEXTDOOR709333132
ZAYN & Taylor Swift - I Don't Wanna Live Forever569155608
Zedd - Beautiful Now Ft. Jon Bellion272347411
Zedd - Spectrum Ft. Matthew Koma150604484

Conclusion

This is a genuine and reliable Roblox Music Codes list. Be safe as the internet is flooding with the scams. Trust only the authentic and verifiable sources. Create fantastic games and have loads of fun playing others!

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here